이제 나처럼 됐구나

Profile


KENNY


Tagboard



Tweets


Output

Friends

RP/W47H

RP/W26B

RP/W65G

Wonderfuls

Credits



Twitter and Facebook SMS Updates

Date: Sunday, April 06, 2008 @ 1:58 PM


Didnt go for the last day of the orientation programme cus its dunno what leap frog thing that is trying to break Guiness World Record, but it has already been broken. :D

Rented They Kiss Again aka It Started With A Kiss 2, & began watching over the weekends. Its a nice, funny, sad, romantic drama but its getting abit more over to the porno side. LOL, thats what many people think about it (a kissing scene over 5 mins).
Besides, They Kiss Again, I also dl & watched a disney channel all time favourite, Hannah Montanna. It so niceee... hahaha! I cant describe the feeling i watched that show.. :) Her songs are great also!
I also heard that High School Musical might come down to SG to perform! Hope its true! :)

Anyways, tmr school starting.. kinda worried about it. Scary! :(
(back to the top)