이제 나처럼 됐구나

Profile


KENNY


Tagboard



Tweets


Output

Friends

RP/W47H

RP/W26B

RP/W65G

Wonderfuls

Credits



Twitter and Facebook SMS Updates

Date: Sunday, October 01, 2006 @ 9:51 PM

wah kao.. tml monday leh.. wad so big abt mon izzit? let me tell u...

TML "N" lvl strt le.. OMG.. stressed

hais..sian..saturday(ytd) gt study abit n 2dae oso.. i hope i will mk it!! u all muz oso gib me best wishes okok? lols.
It will end on friday.(yay!!)den cn go relec n play le.bt i think will go find job n earn $$$. hehe. =D

Walao..sum1 really a flirt lor.. dunno hw to sae.. only those who noe cn le..


[disgusted]

lols.. thx fer listening to my complaints haha.u've been gr8 listener..
Byes!!!!
Cheerx!!
(back to the top)